Video stories
K.S. NAGESH – ACEO, Chhura Janpad, Gariaband – Part 3
KAMALA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
KAMLESH – Caretaker, Government Nursery, Kharkhara
KAMLESHWAR SINGH – Student, Kabirdham District
KANCHANA PANDITH – Aanganwadi Worker Rajnandgaon District
KAUSALYA BAI YADAV – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
KAUSHAL CHANDRAKAR – Sarpanch, Bhusringa, Dhamtari District
KAUSHIK – Engineer, Solid Waste Management Plant, Bilaspur
KESAR VARMA – Beneficiary, Bihan scheme
KIRAN SAHU – Teacher, Government School, Charra
KIRTI RATRE – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
KRANTI BAI – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
KULESHWARI – Member, SHG, Chhura
KUNTI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
KUSUM – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
L DEVANGAN – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
LAKHAN LAL – Warden, Social Welfare Hostel, Kawardha
LALITA VISHWAKARMA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
MADHU DEVANGAN – BPO Worker, Rajnandgaon District
MANOJ KUMAR SAGAR – Agriculture Department, Chhattisgarh Govt. – Part 1
MANOJ KUMAR SAGAR – Agriculture Department, Chhattisgarh Govt. – Part 2
MANOJ KUMAR SAGAR – Agriculture Department, Chhattisgarh Govt. – Part 3
MANOJ KUMAR SAGAR – Agriculture Department, Chhattisgarh Govt. – Part 4
MAYA OJHA – Mitanin, Rajnandgaon District
MB SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
MEGHRAM SAHU – Farmer, Gariaband District
Member, Self Help Group, Dhamtari District
MINESHWARI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
MITANIN – Aanganwadi Worker, Rajnandgaon District
MOHINI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
MUJHI DHRUV – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
NAGESHWAR PANDEY – Agriculture Department, Chhattisgarh
NAINA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
NAMITA SAHU – Member, Bihan Scheme, Dhamtari District
NANDLAL SAHU – Milkman, Gariaband
NARAYAN PRASAD JAISWAL – CM Finance, Cooperative Sugar Factory
NAVED MIRZA – BPO Worker, Rajnandgaon District
NEERA SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
NEERA YADAV – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
NEETU VARMA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
NIRAJ KUMAR BANSOD – Collector, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 1
NIRAJ KUMAR BANSOD – Collector, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 2
NIRAJ KUMAR BANSOD – Collector, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 3
NIRAJ KUMAR BANSOD – Collector, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 4
NIRMALA – Bihan Group, Chhura, Gariaband District
OM SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
OSLA KANWAR – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 1
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 2
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 3
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 4
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 5
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 6
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 7
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 1
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 2
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 3
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 4
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 5
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 6
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 7
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 8
PALESHWAR SAHU – Farmer, Gariaband District
POONAM CHANDRAKAR – Father of Sankalp, Kabirdham District
POSHAN SINGH SAHU – Milkman, Balod
PRAMEELA DEVANGAN – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
PRASHANT MOKASHE – Administrative Officer, Braille Press, Bilaspur
PUNITH RAM DINAKAR – Entrepreneur, Baloda Bazar-Bhatapara
PUSHPA NISHAD – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
PUSHPLATA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RADHESHYAM – Poultry Farmer, Rajnandgaon District
RADHIKA YADAV – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RAGHUVIR SINGH – Pandariya Government Hospital, Kabirdham District
RAJESH – Health Department, Chhattisgarh
RAJINAYA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RAKHI MAHESHWARI – Grameen Krishi Vikas Adhikari
RAMA SAHU – Principal, Government Model School, Rajnandgaon
RAMESHWARI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RAMESHWARI VARMA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RASHMI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RASHMI TEWARI – Supervisor, Pahal Scheme
REKHA DEVANGAN – Supervisor, Mahtaari Jatan Yojna, Balod
RENUKA SAHU – Supervisor, Maatru Vandana Yojna
RUPALI DEVANGAN – Bihan Group, Chhura, Gariaband District
S C DAHARAWAL – Horticulture Department, Chhattisgarh
SAIRA BEGUM – Active Member, Bihan Group
SANA PRAVEEN – In-Charge, CREDA, Bilaspur District – Part 1
SANA PRAVEEN – In-Charge, CREDA, Bilaspur District – Part 2
SANTHOSHI – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
SAVITA SAHU – Anganwadi Worker, Dhamtari District
SEEMA NISHAD – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
SELECTED CANDIDATE – Kabirdham District – Part 1
SELECTED CANDIDATE – Kabirdham District – Part 2
SHANTI LAHRI – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
SHIVANI NANDI – Principal, Govt. HS School, Jhalmala
SHOIBA KHAN – BPO Worker, Rajnandgaon District
SHYAM KUMARI – Supervisor, Sanvarta Bachpan Yojna, Rajnandgaon District
SKY BENEFICIARY – Resident, Raipur
STUDENT – Kabirdham District – Part 1
STUDENT – Kabirdham District – Part 2
K.S. NAGESH – ACEO, Chhura Janpad, Gariaband – Part 2
K.S. NAGESH – ACEO, Chhura Janpad, Gariaband – Part 1
JR KAUSHAL – Officer, Animal Husbandry Department
View more