Home
Video
Categories
Development
Inspiration
Entrepreneurship
Travel & Culture
Know Chhattisgarh
Tech & Innovation
Search
K.S. NAGESH – ACEO, Chhura Janpad, Gariaband – Part 3
KAMALA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
KAMLESH – Caretaker, Government Nursery, Kharkhara
KAMLESHWAR SINGH – Student, Kabirdham District
KANCHANA PANDITH – Aanganwadi Worker Rajnandgaon District
KAUSALYA BAI YADAV – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
KAUSHAL CHANDRAKAR – Sarpanch, Bhusringa, Dhamtari District
KAUSHIK – Engineer, Solid Waste Management Plant, Bilaspur
KESAR VARMA – Beneficiary, Bihan scheme
KIRAN SAHU – Teacher, Government School, Charra
KIRTI RATRE – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
KRANTI BAI – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
KULESHWARI – Member, SHG, Chhura
KUNTI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
KUSUM – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
L DEVANGAN – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
LAKHAN LAL – Warden, Social Welfare Hostel, Kawardha
LALITA VISHWAKARMA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
MADHU DEVANGAN – BPO Worker, Rajnandgaon District
MANOJ KUMAR SAGAR – Agriculture Department, Chhattisgarh Govt. – Part 1
MANOJ KUMAR SAGAR – Agriculture Department, Chhattisgarh Govt. – Part 2
MANOJ KUMAR SAGAR – Agriculture Department, Chhattisgarh Govt. – Part 3
MANOJ KUMAR SAGAR – Agriculture Department, Chhattisgarh Govt. – Part 4
MAYA OJHA – Mitanin, Rajnandgaon District
MB SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
MEGHRAM SAHU – Farmer, Gariaband District
Member, Self Help Group, Dhamtari District
MINESHWARI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
MITANIN – Aanganwadi Worker, Rajnandgaon District
MOHINI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
MUJHI DHRUV – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
NAGESHWAR PANDEY – Agriculture Department, Chhattisgarh
NAINA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
NAMITA SAHU – Member, Bihan Scheme, Dhamtari District
NANDLAL SAHU – Milkman, Gariaband
NARAYAN PRASAD JAISWAL – CM Finance, Cooperative Sugar Factory
NAVED MIRZA – BPO Worker, Rajnandgaon District
NEERA SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
NEERA YADAV – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
NEETU VARMA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
NIRAJ KUMAR BANSOD – Collector, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 1
NIRAJ KUMAR BANSOD – Collector, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 2
NIRAJ KUMAR BANSOD – Collector, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 3
NIRAJ KUMAR BANSOD – Collector, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 4
NIRMALA – Bihan Group, Chhura, Gariaband District
OM SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
OSLA KANWAR – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 1
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 2
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 3
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 4
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 5
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 6
P. DAYANAND – Collector, Bilaspur District – Part 7
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 1
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 2
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 3
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 4
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 5
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 6
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 7
M.L. PAL – Deputy Director, Social Welfare Department, Dhamtari – Part 8
PALESHWAR SAHU – Farmer, Gariaband District
POONAM CHANDRAKAR – Father of Sankalp, Kabirdham District
POSHAN SINGH SAHU – Milkman, Balod
PRAMEELA DEVANGAN – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
PRASHANT MOKASHE – Administrative Officer, Braille Press, Bilaspur
PUNITH RAM DINAKAR – Entrepreneur, Baloda Bazar-Bhatapara
PUSHPA NISHAD – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
PUSHPLATA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RADHESHYAM – Poultry Farmer, Rajnandgaon District
RADHIKA YADAV – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RAGHUVIR SINGH – Pandariya Government Hospital, Kabirdham District
RAJESH – Health Department, Chhattisgarh
RAJINAYA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RAKHI MAHESHWARI – Grameen Krishi Vikas Adhikari
RAMA SAHU – Principal, Government Model School, Rajnandgaon
RAMESHWARI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RAMESHWARI VARMA – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RASHMI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
RASHMI TEWARI – Supervisor, Pahal Scheme
REKHA DEVANGAN – Supervisor, Mahtaari Jatan Yojna, Balod
RENUKA SAHU – Supervisor, Maatru Vandana Yojna
RUPALI DEVANGAN – Bihan Group, Chhura, Gariaband District
S C DAHARAWAL – Horticulture Department, Chhattisgarh
SAIRA BEGUM – Active Member, Bihan Group
SANA PRAVEEN – In-Charge, CREDA, Bilaspur District – Part 1
SANA PRAVEEN – In-Charge, CREDA, Bilaspur District – Part 2
SANTHOSHI – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
SAVITA SAHU – Anganwadi Worker, Dhamtari District
SEEMA NISHAD – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
SELECTED CANDIDATE – Kabirdham District – Part 1
SELECTED CANDIDATE – Kabirdham District – Part 2
SHANTI LAHRI – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
SHIVANI NANDI – Principal, Govt. HS School, Jhalmala
SHOIBA KHAN – BPO Worker, Rajnandgaon District
SHYAM KUMARI – Supervisor, Sanvarta Bachpan Yojna, Rajnandgaon District
SKY BENEFICIARY – Resident, Raipur
STUDENT – Kabirdham District – Part 1
STUDENT – Kabirdham District – Part 2
K.S. NAGESH – ACEO, Chhura Janpad, Gariaband – Part 2
K.S. NAGESH – ACEO, Chhura Janpad, Gariaband – Part 1
JR KAUSHAL – Officer, Animal Husbandry Department
JOHN – District Project Manager, NRLM, Gariaband – Part 2
JOHN – District Project Manager, NRLM, Gariaband – Part 1
JITENDRA PATHAK – MNREGA, Gariaband District
JAYCHANDRA VARMA – Farmer, Kabirdham District
JAISHRI DIWAN – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
ISHWARI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
In – Charge Officer – Mukhyamantri Bal Sandarbh Yojana, Balod
HOSHI CHAKRADHARI – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
HIMANSHU – Lecturer, Government Coaching Centre, Kawardha
HARIRAM SIDAR – ACEO, Zila Panchayat, Gariaband – Part 4
HARIRAM SIDAR – ACEO, Zila Panchayat, Gariaband – Part 3
HARIRAM SIDAR – ACEO, Zila Panchayat, Gariaband – Part 2
HARIRAM SIDAR – ACEO, Zila Panchayat, Gariaband – Part 1
GULABI SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme
GOVINDRAM SAHU – Beneficiary, MNREGA, Gariaband – Part 2
GOVINDRAM SAHU – Beneficiary, MNREGA, Gariaband – Part 1
GOVIND VARMA – Farmer & Entrepreneur, Baloda Bazar – Bhatapara
GIRISH DEVANGAN – Farmer & Entrepreneur, Baloda Bazar – Bhatapara
GEETA - Active Member, Bihan Group
GAYATRI THAKUR – Member, Self Help Group, Chhura
FARIHAALAM SIDDUQUI - CEO, Zila Panchayat, Bilaspur District – Part 3
FARIHAALAM SIDDUQUI - CEO, Zila Panchayat, Bilaspur District – Part 2
FARIHAALAM SIDDUQUI - CEO, Zila Panchayat, Bilaspur District – Part 1
DR. DUSHYANT KUMAR DAMLE - Faculty, Fisheries College, kabirdham
DR. B R HONNANADA - Assistant Professor, Fisheries College, Kabirdham
DR. S.N. AGARWAL - Animal Husbandry Department, Chhattisgarh – Part 6
DR. S.N. AGARWAL - Animal Husbandry Department, Chhattisgarh – Part 5
DR. S.N. AGARWAL - Animal Husbandry Department, Chhattisgarh – Part 4
DR. S.N. AGARWAL - Animal Husbandry Department, Chhattisgarh – Part 3
DR. S.N. AGARWAL - Animal Husbandry Department, Chhattisgarh – Part 2
DR. S.N. AGARWAL - Animal Husbandry Department, Chhattisgarh – Part 1
DR. NAND, Director - State Mental Health Hospital, Bilaspur – Part 2
DR. NAND, Director - State Mental Health Hospital, Bilaspur – Part 1
DR. LIMESH JOSHI – In-Charge, Primary Health Centre, Murmunda, Rajnandgaon Dist.
DR. DHANANJAY PANDEY – In-Charge, Atal Tinkering Lab, Bilaspur
DR. B L RAJ – Block Medical Officer, Pandariya
DR. T. D. DEVANGAN – Veterinary Assistant Surgeon
DR. SONAM DESHMUKH – Medical Officer, Govt. Hospital, Balod
DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR KATARA – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Balod – Part 8
DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR KATARA – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Balod – Part 7
DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR KATARA – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Balod – Part 6
DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR KATARA – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Balod – Part 5
DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR KATARA – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Balod – Part 4
DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR KATARA – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Balod – Part 3
DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR KATARA – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Balod – Part 2
DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR KATARA – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Balod – Part 1
DR. RADHESHYAM MAURYA – Dy. Director, Animal Husbandry Department- Part 2
DR. RADHESHYAM MAURYA – Dy. Director, Animal Husbandry Department- Part 1
JITESHWARI SAHU – Feeding Demonstrator, Balod
Dr.D.K.TURE – CM & HO, Dhamtari District – Part 6
Dr.D.K.TURE – CM & HO, Dhamtari District – Part 5
Dr.D.K.TURE – CM & HO, Dhamtari District – Part 4
Dr.D.K.TURE – CM & HO, Dhamtari District – Part 3
Dr.D.K.TURE – CM & HO, Dhamtari District – Part 2
Dr.D.K.TURE – CM & HO, Dhamtari District – Part 1
DR. AMIT GAUR – Pediatrician, Government Hospital, Balod
DIYESHAWARI SAHU – Member, Self Help Group, Chhura
DHANSHA YADAV – Farmer, Gariaband District
DHANMATI – Bihan Group, Chhura, Gariaband District
DEVABNTH SAHU – Teacher, Government School, Charra
DAMIN SAHU – Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
CHANDAN KUMAR – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Rajnandgaon District – Part 3
CHANDAN KUMAR – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Rajnandgaon District – Part 2
CHANDAN KUMAR – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Rajnandgaon District – Part 1
CHAMPA SAHU – Bihan Group, Chhura, Gariaband District
CHAMELI SEN – Beneficiary, Sanchar Kranti Yojna
CHAKRADHARI – Resident, Raipur
C.S. MISHRA – Amrit Yojna, Balod
BHOGWATI DHRUV – Active Member, Bihan Group
BHIM SINGH – Collector, Ranjnandgaon District – Part 4
BHIM SINGH – Collector, Ranjnandgaon District – Part 3
BHIM SINGH – Collector, Ranjnandgaon District – Part 2
BHIM SINGH – Collector, Ranjnandgaon District – Part 1
BHANU PRATAP MIRE – Nodal Officer, Aakanksha Yojna, Janjgir-Champa District
BHAGIRATH CHANDRAKAR – Resident of Kabirdham District
AYESHA PRAVEEN, Student, Kabirdham District
AWANISH KUMAR SHARAN – Collector, Kabirdham District – Part 4
AWANISH KUMAR SHARAN – Collector, Kabirdham District – Part 3
AWANISH KUMAR SHARAN – Collector, Kabirdham District – Part 2
AWANISH KUMAR SHARAN – Collector, Kabirdham District – Part 1
ASHOK KUMAR – Sub-Engineer, CREDA, Gariaband District
ARVIND SHARMA – Dhamtari
A.R. SINHA – Field Officer, Sericulture Department, Gariaband – Part 2
A.R. SINHA – Field Officer, Sericulture Department, Gariaband – Part 1
ANURAG MISRA – Project Manager, Bihan Project
ANUPAM SHARMA – Dist. Helath Consultant, Kabirdham
ANIL KUMAR MANTRI – Chairman, Co-Operative Society
AMIT KUMAR SONI – In-Charge, Matru Vandana Yojna, Balod
AMAR PANJWANI – Farmer & Entrepreneur, Baloda Bazar- Bhatapara
AJITH VASANT – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 4
AJITH VASANT – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 3
AJITH VASANT – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 2
AJITH VASANT – CEO, Zila Panchayat, Janjgir-Champa District – Part 1
AJAY YADAV – Student, Kabirdham District
AARTI GOSWAMI - Beneficiary, Bihan Scheme, Gariaband District
AARTHI UKE - Grameen Krishi Vikas Adhikari – Part 2
AARTHI UKE - Grameen Krishi Vikas Adhikari – Part 1
© 2021 YourStory Media Pvt. Ltd. - All Rights Reserved
In partnership with Dept. of Public Relations, Govt. of Chhattisgarh